2009 Shamrock 10K

 

Home ] Up ] [ 2009 Shamrock 10K ] 2009 Shamrock 5K ] 2009 Shamrock Walks & Tot's Trot ] 2008 Shamrock Run ] 2008 Overall ] 2007 Shamrock Run ]


 

10K Run Results Quick Links

AWARDS OVERALL
STANDINGS
WOMEN,
OVERALL
MEN,
OVERALL

 

 


2009 Shamrock Run, 10K Race Award Winners

 

10K Results, OVERALL FEMALE
Position Name Time Pace Age Division
1 Allison Peters 0:46:19.48 7:28 25-29
2 Julie Manuel 0:46:20.50 7:28 25-29
3 Melissa Lewis 0:48:03.84 7:45 30-34

 

10K Results, OVERALL MALE
Position Name Time Pace Age Division
1 Nate Ayers 0:35:05.69 5:39 30-34
2 Robert Miller 0:35:10.26 5:40 35-39
3 Travis Franklin 0:37:31.14 6:03 15-19

 

Top of Page

_______________________________________________

Top Three Winners / Category:
 

FEMALE, 14 & UNDER
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 66 Alexandria Loflin 0:56:16.21 9:04

 

FEMALE, 15-19
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 115 Marcy Davenport 1:08:15.86 11:00

 

MALE, 15-19
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 5 Chas Deal 0:40:31.63 6:32
2 43 Aaron Nixon 0:52:51.74 8:31
3 87 Matt Trivette 1:01:07.21 9:51

 

FEMALE, 20-24
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 58 Katherine Maxey 0:55:32.19 8:57
2 98 Megan Fields 1:03:11.93 10:11
3 107 Carrie Davenport 1:05:01.79 10:29

 

MALE, 20-24
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 8 Chris Mathews 0:44:14.15 7:08
2 124 Avery Hanson 1:12:05.07 11:37

 

FEMALE, 25-29
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 20 Amanda Pry 0:48:17.80 7:47
2 30 Tracey Kinyo 0:50:13.11 8:05
3 31 Kristin Garner 0:50:15.84 8:06

 

MALE, 25-29
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 27 Will Mahan 0:49:32.68 7:59
2 35 Adam Pry 0:51:15.36 8:15
3 90 Sam Langdon 1:01:57.06 9:59

 

FEMALE, 30-34
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 36 Lori Smith 0:51:17.70 8:16
2 41 Carolyn Lenz 0:52:36.10 8:28
3 62 Wendy Siemers 0:55:44.87 8:59

 

MALE, 30-34
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 4 Robert Youtz 0:37:52.14 6:06
2 10 Christopher Allen 0:45:08.46 7:16
3 24 Mathew Francis 0:48:58.97 7:53

 

FEMALE, 35-39
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 32 Gina Myers 0:50:31.38 8:08
2 42 Joelle Harper 0:52:44.58 8:30
3 63 Michelle Hepler 0:55:57.93 9:01

 

MALE, 35-39
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 12 Clint Siemers 0:45:37.87 7:21
2 15 Curtis Swisher 0:46:20.50 7:28
3 29 Chris Wilkerson 0:49:45.91 8:01

 

FEMALE, 40-44
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 22 Lisa Cline 0:48:45.26 7:51
2 25 Teresa Tagnani 0:49:09.49 7:55
3 77 Kim Bollinger 0:59:03.24 9:31

 

MALE, 40-44
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 9 Paul Mistor 0:44:31.29 7:10
2 34 David Kabealo 0:50:58.17 8:13
3 40 John Skinner 0:52:08.10 8:24

 

FEMALE, 45-49
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 48 Jennifer Frith 0:54:05.19 8:43
2 76 Bonnie Riddle 0:58:49.33 9:29
3 96 Jane Braswell 1:03:06.22 10:10

 

MALE, 45-49
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
         
1 6 James Long 0:43:04.92 6:56
2 33 Neal Cheek 0:50:57.18 8:13
3 46 Terry Hess 0:53:37.84 8:38

 

FEMALE, 50-54
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 39 Trudy Gale 0:51:57.95 8:22
2 65 Pamela Saine 0:56:12.85 9:03
3 97 Linda Mason 1:03:09.08 10:10

 

MALE, 50-54
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 7 Stanly Stewart 0:43:39.38 7:02
2 13 Jim Brentnell 0:45:59.54 7:25
3 26 Benjamin Zachary 0:49:18.54 7:57

 

MALE, 55-59
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 11 Victor Rosado 0:45:30.24 7:20
2 23 Rick Dishman 0:48:52.55 7:52
3 38 Jim Rittling 0:51:49.17 8:21

 

MALE, 60-64
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 17 David Beatty 0:47:28.54 7:39
2 19 Frank Cooper 0:48:07.69 7:45
3 21 Rick Bray 0:48:24.78 7:48

 

MALE, 64-69
         
Age Position Overall Position Name Time Pace
1 53 Wade Leonard 0:54:33.69 8:47
2 55 Duke Hesson 0:55:11.35 8:53
3 72 Robert Maydole 0:57:22.46 9:15

 

Top of Page

 


10K RACE, OVERALL STANDINGS

10K RACE, OVERALL STANDINGS
Position

     Name

Time Pace Gender Position Gender Division
1 Nate Ayers 0:35:05.69 5:39 1 m 30-34
2 Robert Miller 0:35:10.26 5:40 2 m 35-39
3 Travis Franklin 0:37:31.14 6:03 3 m 15-19
4 Robert Youtz 0:37:52.14 6:06 4 m 30-34
5 Chas Deal 0:40:31.63 6:32 5 m 15-19
6 James Long 0:43:04.92 6:56 6 m 45-49
7 Stanly Stewart 0:43:39.38 7:02 7 m 50-54
8 Chris Mathews 0:44:14.15 7:08 8 m 20-24
9 Paul Mistor 0:44:31.29 7:10 9 m 40-44
10 Christopher Allen 0:45:08.46 7:16 10 m 30-34
11 Victor Rosado 0:45:30.24 7:20 11 m 55-59
12 Clint Siemers 0:45:37.87 7:21 12 m 35-39
13 Jim Brentnell 0:45:59.54 7:25 13 m 50-54
14 Allison Peters 0:46:19.48 7:28 1 f 25-29
15 Curtis Swisher 0:46:20.50 7:28 14 m 35-39
16 Julie Manuel 0:46:20.50 7:28 2 f 25-29
17 David Beatty 0:47:28.54 7:39 15 m 60-64
18 Melissa Lewis 0:48:03.84 7:45 3 f 30-34
19 Frank Cooper 0:48:07.69 7:45 16 m 60-64
20 Amanda Pry 0:48:17.80 7:47 4 f 25-29
21 Rick Bray 0:48:24.78 7:48 17 m 60-64
22 Lisa Cline 0:48:45.26 7:51 5 f 40-44
23 Rick Dishman 0:48:52.55 7:52 18 m 55-59
24 Mathew Francis 0:48:58.97 7:53 19 m 30-34
25 Teresa Tagnani 0:49:09.49 7:55 6 f 40-44
26 Benjamin Zachary 0:49:18.54 7:57 20 m 50-54
27 Will Mahan 0:49:32.68 7:59 21 m 25-29
28 Jim Crotts 0:49:45.65 8:01 22 m 30-34
29 Chris Wilkerson 0:49:45.91 8:01 23 m 35-39
30 Tracey Kinyo 0:50:13.11 8:05 7 f 25-29
31 Kristin Garner 0:50:15.84 8:06 8 f 25-29
32 Gina Myers 0:50:31.38 8:08 9 f 35-39
33 Neal Cheek 0:50:57.18 8:13 24 m 45-49
34 David Kabealo 0:50:58.17 8:13 25 m 40-44
35 Adam Pry 0:51:15.36 8:15 26 m 25-29
36 Lori Smith 0:51:17.70 8:16 10 f 30-34
37 David Essic 0:51:23.66 8:17 27 m 30-34
38 Jim Rittling 0:51:49.17 8:21 28 m 55-59
39 Trudy Gale 0:51:57.95 8:22 11 f 50-54
40 John Skinner 0:52:08.10 8:24 29 m 40-44
41 Carolyn Lenz 0:52:36.10 8:28 12 f 30-34
42 Joelle Harper 0:52:44.58 8:30 13 f 35-39
43 Aaron Nixon 0:52:51.74 8:31 30 m 15-19
44 Jenny McGuinn 0:53:03.20 8:33 14 f 25-29
45 Steve Ludolf 0:53:22.47 8:36 31 m 35-39
46 Terry Hess 0:53:37.84 8:38 32 m 45-49
47 Bryan Jackson 0:53:52.06 8:41 33 m 35-39
48 Jennifer Frith 0:54:05.19 8:43 15 f 45-49
49 Allison Foil 0:54:07.52 8:43 16 f 25-29
50 Hernan Sabio 0:54:14.98 8:44 34 m 60-64
51 Allan Davenport 0:54:20.04 8:45 35 m 55-59
52 Blake McWhorter 0:54:23.45 8:46 36 m 30-34
53 Wade Leonard 0:54:33.69 8:47 37 m 64-69
54 Gary Prillaman 0:54:38.50 8:48 38 m 55-59
55 Duke Hesson 0:55:11.35 8:53 39 m 64-69
56 David Sipprell 0:55:26.64 8:56 40 m 35-39
57 Jason Sparger 0:55:31.15 8:57 41 m 30-34
58 Katherine Maxey 0:55:32.19 8:57 17 f 20-24
59 Brian Trotter 0:55:36.12 8:57 42 m 30-34
60 Brad Tate 0:55:38.16 8:58 44 m 35-39
61 Ken Camut 0:55:40.10 8:58 45 m 45-49
62 Wendy Siemers 0:55:44.87 8:59 18 f 30-34
63 Michelle Hepler 0:55:57.93 9:01 19 f 35-39
64 Silvana Temblador 0:56:06.66 9:02 20 f 30-34
65 Pamela Saine 0:56:12.85 9:03 21 f 50-54
66 Alexandria Loflin 0:56:16.21 9:04 22 f 0-14
67 Jones Loflin 0:56:21.25 9:05 46 m 40-44
68 Susanne Sparger 0:56:21.90 9:05 23 f 30-34
69 Jason Olipant 0:56:37.51 9:07 47 m 30-34
70 Jennifer Helton 0:56:52.87 9:10 24 f 25-29
71 Will Frisbie 0:57:08.03 9:12 48 m 35-39
72 Robert Maydole 0:57:22.46 9:15 49 m 64-69
73 Katie Wilkie 0:57:29.22 9:16 25 f 30-34
74 Deborah Adams 0:57:38.06 9:17 26 f 30-34
75 Pete Schantz 0:58:41.96 9:27 50 m 35-39
76 Bonnie Riddle 0:58:49.33 9:29 27 f 45-49
77 Kim Bollinger 0:59:03.24 9:31 28 f 40-44
78 Tara Aguilar 0:59:07.09 9:31 29 f 35-39
79 Casey Bomar 0:59:21.34 9:34 30 f 30-34
80 Joe Clark 0:59:28.05 9:35 51 m 40-44
81 John Strain 0:59:30.64 9:35 52 m 40-44
82 Krist Sawz 0:59:33.96 9:36 31 f 40-44
83 Michelle Keil 0:59:54.98 9:39 32 f 40-44
84 David Oliphant 1:00:30.95 9:45 53 m 60-64
85 Benjamin White III 1:00:43.19 9:47 54 m 30-34
86 Will Cooper 1:00:58.19 9:49 55 m 60-64
87 Matt Trivette 1:01:07.21 9:51 56 m 15-19
88 Russ Gobble 1:01:42.19 9:56 57 m 35-39
89 Tony Moore 1:01:47.06 9:57 58 m 40-44
90 Sam Langdon 1:01:57.06 9:59 59 m 25-29
91 Lester Copeland 1:02:15.08 10:02 60 m 64-69
92 Jennie Long 1:02:20.68 10:03 33 f 40-44
93 Joe Sinclair 1:02:22.00 10:03 61 m 60-64
94 Gary Cook 1:02:36.10 10:05 62 m 60-64
95 Lee Jarvis 1:02:37.97 10:05 34 f 40-44
96 Jane Braswell 1:03:06.22 10:10 35 f 45-49
97 Linda Mason 1:03:09.08 10:10 36 f 50-54
98 Megan Fields 1:03:11.93 10:11 37 f 20-24
99 Pam Randleman 1:03:20.80 10:12 38 f 50-54
100 Eric Drinkuth 1:03:26.64 10:13 63 m 25-29
101 Laura Ward 1:03:45.75 10:16 39 f 25-29
102 Steven Corriher 1:03:48.64 10:17 64 m 30-34
103 Peter Lenz 1:03:51.00 10:17 65 m 30-34
104 Beth Frye 1:03:59.25 10:18 40 f 35-39
105 David Shore 1:04:12.61 10:21 65 m 25-29
106 Gladys Lippard 1:04:54.59 10:27 41 f 45-49
107 Carrie Davenport 1:05:01.79 10:29 42 f 20-24
108 Jessica Mann 1:05:32.07 10:33 43 f 25-29
109 Gerald Wilkie 1:06:39.37 10:44 66 m 30-34
110 Wendy Jackson 1:07:23.44 10:51 44 f 25-29
111 Lisa Stutts 1:07:25.34 10:52 45 f 45-49
112 Stephanie Foster 1:07:26.05 10:52 46 f 30-34
113 Laura Ealy 1:07:26.12 10:52 47 f 25-29
114 Andrea Griffith 1:08:00.08 10:57 48 f 25-29
115 Marcy Davenport 1:08:15.86 11:00 49 f 15-19
116 Tom Stayer 1:08:23.11 11:01 67 m 64-69
117 Melanie Dodson 1:08:35.19 11:03 50 f 25-29
118 Teresa Cornacchione 1:08:38.35 11:03 51 f 55-59
119 Emily Cornatzer 1:08:43.09 11:04 52 f 25-29
120 Tom Layman 1:08:53.52 11:06 68 m 40-44
121 Deborah Womack 1:09:02.86 11:07 53 f 45-49
122 William Harden 1:09:50.45 11:15 69 m 64-69
123 Kathryn Drinkuth 1:10:54.13 11:25 54 f 20-24
124 Avery Hanson 1:12:05.07 11:37 70 m 20-24
125 Molly Connor 1:12:08.75 11:37 55 f 50-54
126 Marie Weston 1:12:09.25 11:37 56 f 50-54
127 Jennifer Carter-Freeman 1:12:13.29 11:38 57 f 45-49
128 Allyson Wood 1:13:19.25 11:49 58 f 25-29
129 Tina Harvell 1:13:22.85 11:49 59 f 35-39
130 Julie Wilkie 1:14:22.96 11:59 60 f 30-34
131 Josh Casey 1:14:53.20 12:04 71 m 25-29
132 Larissa Rolland 1:15:09.55 12:06 61 f 35-39
133 Michelle Stinson 1:15:12.05 12:07 62 f 30-34
134 Serena Bice 1:16:21.37 12:18 63 f 30-34
135 Amy Howlett 1:18:16.76 12:36 64 f 35-39
136 Rhonda Nelson 1:18:17.67 12:37 65 f 45-49
137 Brian Howlett 1:18:35.24 12:39 72 m 35-39
138 Julie Hebert 1:18:44.20 12:41 66 f 40-44
139 Paige Butler 1:18:51.50 12:42 67 f 35-39
140 Jennifer Reavis 1:18:52.06 12:42 68 f 35-39
141 Tony Goins 1:21:29.27 13:07 73 m 64-69

 

Top of Page


10K RACE, WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS

 

10K RACE, WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS
 
Gender Position Overall Position

       Name

Time Pace Division
1 14 Allison Peters 0:46:19.48 7:28 25-29
2 16 Julie Manuel 0:46:20.50 7:28 25-29
3 18 Melissa Lewis 0:48:03.84 7:45 30-34
4 20 Amanda Pry 0:48:17.80 7:47 25-29
5 22 Lisa Cline 0:48:45.26 7:51 40-44
6 25 Teresa Tagnani 0:49:09.49 7:55 40-44
7 30 Tracey Kinyo 0:50:13.11 8:05 25-29
8 31 Kristin Garner 0:50:15.84 8:06 25-29
9 32 Gina Myers 0:50:31.38 8:08 35-39
10 36 Lori Smith 0:51:17.70 8:16 30-34
11 39 Trudy Gale 0:51:57.95 8:22 50-54
12 41 Carolyn Lenz 0:52:36.10 8:28 30-34
13 42 Joelle Harper 0:52:44.58 8:30 35-39
14 44 Jenny McGuinn 0:53:03.20 8:33 25-29
15 48 Jennifer Frith 0:54:05.19 8:43 45-49
16 49 Allison Foil 0:54:07.52 8:43 25-29
17 58 Katherine Maxey 0:55:32.19 8:57 20-24
18 62 Wendy Siemers 0:55:44.87 8:59 30-34
19 63 Michelle Hepler 0:55:57.93 9:01 35-39
20 64 Silvana Temblador 0:56:06.66 9:02 30-34
21 65 Pamela Saine 0:56:12.85 9:03 50-54
22 66 Alexandria Loflin 0:56:16.21 9:04 0-14
23 68 Susanne Sparger 0:56:21.90 9:05 30-34
24 70 Jennifer Helton 0:56:52.87 9:10 25-29
25 73 Katie Wilkie 0:57:29.22 9:16 30-34
26 74 Deborah Adams 0:57:38.06 9:17 30-34
27 76 Bonnie Riddle 0:58:49.33 9:29 45-49
28 77 Kim Bollinger 0:59:03.24 9:31 40-44
29 78 Tara Aguilar 0:59:07.09 9:31 35-39
30 79 Casey Bomar 0:59:21.34 9:34 30-34
31 82 Krist Sawz 0:59:33.96 9:36 40-44
32 83 Michelle Keil 0:59:54.98 9:39 40-44
33 92 Jennie Long 1:02:20.68 10:03 40-44
34 95 Lee Jarvis 1:02:37.97 10:05 40-44
35 96 Jane Braswell 1:03:06.22 10:10 45-49
36 97 Linda Mason 1:03:09.08 10:10 50-54
37 98 Megan Fields 1:03:11.93 10:11 20-24
38 99 Pam Randleman 1:03:20.80 10:12 50-54
39 101 Laura Ward 1:03:45.75 10:16 25-29
40 104 Beth Frye 1:03:59.25 10:18 35-39
41 106 Gladys Lippard 1:04:54.59 10:27 45-49
42 107 Carrie Davenport 1:05:01.79 10:29 20-24
43 108 Jessica Mann 1:05:32.07 10:33 25-29
44 110 Wendy Jackson 1:07:23.44 10:51 25-29
45 111 Lisa Stutts 1:07:25.34 10:52 45-49
46 112 Stephanie Foster 1:07:26.05 10:52 30-34
47 113 Laura Ealy 1:07:26.12 10:52 25-29
48 114 Andrea Griffith 1:08:00.08 10:57 25-29
49 115 Marcy Davenport 1:08:15.86 11:00 15-19
50 117 Melanie Dodson 1:08:35.19 11:03 25-29
51 118 Teresa Cornacchione 1:08:38.35 11:03 55-59
52 119 Emily Cornatzer 1:08:43.09 11:04 25-29
53 121 Deborah Womack 1:09:02.86 11:07 45-49
54 123 Kathryn Drinkuth 1:10:54.13 11:25 20-24
55 125 Molly Connor 1:12:08.75 11:37 50-54
56 126 Marie Weston 1:12:09.25 11:37 50-54
57 127 Jennifer Carter-Freeman 1:12:13.29 11:38 45-49
58 128 Allyson Wood 1:13:19.25 11:49 25-29
59 129 Tina Harvell 1:13:22.85 11:49 35-39
60 130 Julie Wilkie 1:14:22.96 11:59 30-34
61 132 Larissa Rolland 1:15:09.55 12:06 35-39
62 133 Michelle Stinson 1:15:12.05 12:07 30-34
63 134 Serena Bice 1:16:21.37 12:18 30-34
64 135 Amy Howlett 1:18:16.76 12:36 35-39
65 136 Rhonda Nelson 1:18:17.67 12:37 45-49
66 138 Julie Hebert 1:18:44.20 12:41 40-44
67 139 Paige Butler 1:18:51.50 12:42 35-39
68 140 Jennifer Reavis 1:18:52.06 12:42 35-39

 

Top of Page


10K RACE, MEN'S OVERALL RESULTS

 

10K RACE, MEN'S OVERALL RESULTS
 
Gender Position Overall Position

      Name

Time Pace Division
1 1 Nate Ayers 0:35:05.69 5:39 30-34
2 2 Robert Miller 0:35:10.26 5:40 35-39
3 3 Travis Franklin 0:37:31.14 6:03 15-19
4 4 Robert Youtz 0:37:52.14 6:06 30-34
5 5 Chas Deal 0:40:31.63 6:32 15-19
6 6 James Long 0:43:04.92 6:56 45-49
7 7 Stanly Stewart 0:43:39.38 7:02 50-54
8 8 Chris Mathews 0:44:14.15 7:08 20-24
9 9 Paul Mistor 0:44:31.29 7:10 40-44
10 10 Christopher Allen 0:45:08.46 7:16 30-34
11 11 Victor Rosado 0:45:30.24 7:20 55-59
12 12 Clint Siemers 0:45:37.87 7:21 35-39
13 13 Jim Brentnell 0:45:59.54 7:25 50-54
14 15 Curtis Swisher 0:46:20.50 7:28 35-39
15 17 David Beatty 0:47:28.54 7:39 60-64
16 19 Frank Cooper 0:48:07.69 7:45 60-64
17 21 Rick Bray 0:48:24.78 7:48 60-64
18 23 Rick Dishman 0:48:52.55 7:52 55-59
19 24 Mathew Francis 0:48:58.97 7:53 30-34
20 26 Benjamin Zachary 0:49:18.54 7:57 50-54
21 27 Will Mahan 0:49:32.68 7:59 25-29
22 28 Jim Crotts 0:49:45.65 8:01 30-34
23 29 Chris Wilkerson 0:49:45.91 8:01 35-39
24 33 Neal Cheek 0:50:57.18 8:13 45-49
25 34 David Kabealo 0:50:58.17 8:13 40-44
26 35 Adam Pry 0:51:15.36 8:15 25-29
27 37 David Essic 0:51:23.66 8:17 30-34
28 38 Jim Rittling 0:51:49.17 8:21 55-59
29 40 John Skinner 0:52:08.10 8:24 40-44
30 43 Aaron Nixon 0:52:51.74 8:31 15-19
31 45 Steve Ludolf 0:53:22.47 8:36 35-39
32 46 Terry Hess 0:53:37.84 8:38 45-49
33 47 Bryan Jackson 0:53:52.06 8:41 35-39
34 50 Hernan Sabio 0:54:14.98 8:44 60-64
35 51 Allan Davenport 0:54:20.04 8:45 55-59
36 52 Blake McWhorter 0:54:23.45 8:46 30-34
37 53 Wade Leonard 0:54:33.69 8:47 64-69
38 54 Gary Prillaman 0:54:38.50 8:48 55-59
39 55 Duke Hesson 0:55:11.35 8:53 64-69
40 56 David Sipprell 0:55:26.64 8:56 35-39
41 57 Jason Sparger 0:55:31.15 8:57 30-34
42 59 Brian Trotter 0:55:36.12 8:57 30-34
44 60 Brad Tate 0:55:38.16 8:58 35-39
45 61 Ken Camut 0:55:40.10 8:58 45-49
46 67 Jones Loflin 0:56:21.25 9:05 40-44
47 69 Jason Olipant 0:56:37.51 9:07 30-34
48 71 Will Frisbie 0:57:08.03 9:12 35-39
49 72 Robert Maydole 0:57:22.46 9:15 64-69
50 75 Pete Schantz 0:58:41.96 9:27 35-39
51 80 Joe Clark 0:59:28.05 9:35 40-44
52 81 John Strain 0:59:30.64 9:35 40-44
53 84 David Oliphant 1:00:30.95 9:45 60-64
54 85 Benjamin White III 1:00:43.19 9:47 30-34
55 86 Will Cooper 1:00:58.19 9:49 60-64
56 87 Matt Trivette 1:01:07.21 9:51 15-19
57 88 Russ Gobble 1:01:42.19 9:56 35-39
58 89 Tony Moore 1:01:47.06 9:57 40-44
59 90 Sam Langdon 1:01:57.06 9:59 25-29
60 91 Lester Copeland 1:02:15.08 10:02 64-69
61 93 Joe Sinclair 1:02:22.00 10:03 60-64
62 94 Gary Cook 1:02:36.10 10:05 60-64
63 100 Eric Drinkuth 1:03:26.64 10:13 25-29
64 102 Steven Corriher 1:03:48.64 10:17 30-34
65 103 Peter Lenz 1:03:51.00 10:17 30-34
65 105 David Shore 1:04:12.61 10:21 25-29
66 109 Gerald Wilkie 1:06:39.37 10:44 30-34
67 116 Tom Stayer 1:08:23.11 11:01 64-69
68 120 Tom Layman 1:08:53.52 11:06 40-44
69 122 William Harden 1:09:50.45 11:15 64-69
70 124 Avery Hanson 1:12:05.07 11:37 20-24
71 131 Josh Casey 1:14:53.20 12:04 25-29
72 137 Brian Howlett 1:18:35.24 12:39 35-39
73 141 Tony Goins 1:21:29.27 13:07 64-69

Top of Page


Home ] Up ] Next ]