St St

2008 Shamrock Run, Walk & Tots Trot

Home Up 2009 Shamrock 10K 2009 Shamrock 5K 2009 Shamrock Walks & Tot's Trot 2008 Shamrock Run 2008 Overall 2007 Shamrock Run


Group #/Age Group

1          14 Under                      6          35 – 39                       11        60 – 64

2          15 – 19                         7          40 – 44                       12        65 – 69

3          20 – 24                         8          45 – 49                       13        70 Over

4          25 – 29                         9          50 – 54

5          30 – 34                        10        55 – 59


 

5K Run Results

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

GENDER

GROUP

BIB #

TIME

Swansbough

Jimmie

M

4

309

17:37:60

Nunn

Molly

F

3

77

17:58:45

Jones

Jeff

M

6

148

18:06:85

McGee

Andrew

M

2

14

18:19:46

Mistor

Paul

M

7

280

20:01:43

Allen

Christopher

M

5

269

19:51:37

Graham

Chip

M

8

330

20:08:35

Payne

Dustin

M

4

328

20:21:61

Scheerer

Mark

M

8

3

30:25:85

Whicker

Reginald

M

4

310

20:35:48

Beeson

Marty

M

10

284

20:53:49

Crotts

Jim

M

4

91

20:56:62

Nunn

Aubrey

M

10

79

21:04:24

Sigmon

Alan

M

8

93

21:23:77

Justice

Alex

M

6

277

21:28:04

Junker

Clint

M

6

313

21:30:30

Sampson

Tyrone

M

2

305

21:44:93

Smith

Aaron

M

5

10

22:18:90

Cooper

Frank

M

10

262

22:29:77

Nixon

Aaron

M

2

85

22:40:85

Monsees

Hal

M

9

255

22:41:20

Dartt

Travis

M

2

205

22:43:42

Dyson

Danny

M

7

193

23:00:91

Prillaman

Gary

M

10

95

23:03:10

Byrne

Jennifer

F

7

130

23:07:24

Fincannon

Brea

F

5

71

23:20:25

Holcomb

MerryAna

F

5

203

23:25:10

Day

Eddie

M

9

97

23:30:27

Dyson

Derek

M

1

192

23:32:61

O'Connor

Michael

M

5

374

23:38:61

Gale

Trudy

F

8

75

23:45:35

Zachary

Benjamin

M

9

218

23:52:92

Mebel

Michael

M

1

111

23:57:31

Callison

Chris

M

6

244

24:01:83

Walker

Danielle

F

3

319

24:12:63

Inabinett

Elizabeth

F

6

220

24:28:79

Childress

Brad

M

6

215

24:32:80

Hodge

Johnathon

M

2

306

24:45:69

Dunn

Michael

M

5

294

24:48:64

Sinclair

Joe

M

11

87

24:51:09

Roach

Brent

M

6

161

25:02:61

Newton

Wayne

M

7

229

25:10:37

Alton

Ann

F

3

257

25:11:00

Sabio

Herman

M

11

260

25:11:48

Spry

Rick

M

9

7

25:12:84

Davis

Brandon

M

5

189

25:26:50

Farris

David

M

6

367

25:38:14

Kennedy

Sean

M

5

334

25:44:02

Behan

Molly

F

5

35

25:50:78

Moore

Susan

F

7

81

25:51:52

Hepler

Michelle

F

6

141

25:55:09

Myers

Brandon

M

6

156

25:57:25

Lowder

Richard

M

8

344

26:09:37

Dunn

Tiffany

F

5

293

26:16:18

Anderson

Jon

M

6

128

26:19:31

Creech

Rikki

F

6

89

26:27:81

McLaughlin

Junior

M

7

341

26:31:83

Robertson

Rose

F

2

27

26:36:30

Boone

Marcus

M

4

322

26:37:61

Howard

Megan

F

3

282

26:40:04

Musselwhite

Michelle

F

6

195

26:41:77

McLaughlin

Reba

F

8

342

26:56:77

Grant

Parker

M

1

150

27:01:98

Kulis

Angie

F

6

149

27:03:93

Collins

Ronnie

M

7

308

27:08:35

Robertson

Ron

M

9

231

27:12:83

Wolf

Lynn

F

11

219

27:24:70

Golwyn, Jr.

Dan

M

7

146

27.26.57

Matson

Tabitha

F

3

289

27:31:60

Cooper

Will

M

11

285

27:34:16

Readus

Rhoneek

M

7

117

27:36:68

Skinner

Kasey

F

1

188

27:37:15

Fritts

Jan

F

6

152

27:38:27

Ashworth

Karen

F

6

158

27:39:05

Taylor

Joseph

M

2

212

27:41:55

Krueger

Roland

M

11

29

27:50:97

Byers

Heather

F

6

317

27:55:40

Copeland

Lester

M

12

264

27:57:16

Sampson

Tyrone

M

8

155

27:57:83

Callison

Scott

M

5

338

28:02:11

Davis

Kim

F

4

36

28:07:59

Jones

LaRona

F

4

228

28:16:71

Jones

Robert

M

4

227

28:17:13

Wilkie

Katie

F

5

20

28:19:11

Klingensmith

Robert

M

9

323

28:30:94

Drake

Roxanna

F

3

23

28:31:95

Georgitis

Deana

F

4

41

28:35:55

Hatley

Amy

F

6

314

28:37:29

Lazo

Jennifer

F

4

129

28:39:65

Hanson

Debra

F

7

30

28:45:11

Kessler

Cade

M

5

232

28:50:89

Binkley

Sam

M

7

307

28:51:41

Freeman

Joel

M

1

28

29:03:13

Miller

Angela

F

3

304

29:05:67

Smith

Lori

F

5

144

29:08:23

Wilkins

William

M

7

213

29:09:40

Wilson

Lee

F

12

286

29:20:33

Hand

Roger

M

6

151

29:21:57

Quirk

Christine

F

11

281

29:28:57

Robbins

Susan

F

7

333

29:30:42

Freeman

Joel

M

11

83

29:35:51

Hill

Derek

M

4

311

29:35:96

Hill

Richard

M

10

312

29:36:48

Brown

Karen

F

8

194

29:42:03

Duncan

Suzanne

F

6

145

29:45:49

Conway

Jane

F

8

42

29:52:18

Boyd

Kathy

F

7

364

29:52:58

Taylor

Kiyomi

F

1

211

30:24:11

Hodge

Mark

M

2

324

30:29:50

Mitchell

Terry

M

9

31

30:51:51

Tate

Brad

M

6

147

30:59:16

Stevens

Marcia

F

6

283

31:02:37

Smith

Richard

M

11

246

31:17:55

Moore

Hailey

F

1

122

31:31:75

Underdal

Andrew

M

1

118

31:48:83

Underdal

Brad

M

7

119

31:50:26

Nash

Abby

F

1

243

32:01:37

Strohacker

Kim

M

9

347

32:03:11

Cheek

Meridith

F

2

38

32:30:24

Blackburn

Nick

M

1

114

32:30:61

Anderson

Dan

M

11

302

32:31:28

Blackburn

Christopher

M

6

112

32:33:27

Hess

Terry

M

8

363

32:56:36

Long

Jenny

F

6

245

32:56:82

Hollfield

Jeff

M

6

336

32:57:90

Conley

Jessie

F

8

115

33:16:19

Slaugenhaupt

Sussie

F

6

327

33:29:97

Lankford

Evan

M

1

318

33:52:51

Lankford

Van

M

8

266

33:53:18

Flynt

Rebecca

F

7

340

33:55:62

Paul

Bob

M

12

9

33:56:81

Shinn

Cora

F

13

15

34:07:97

Corriher

Steve

M

4

37

34:18:77

Devereaux

Claire

F

1

4

34:20:39

Robertson

Emily

F

9

26

34:20:76

Robertson

Bridget

F

3

25

34:21:54

Devereaux

Amy

F

7

5

34:23:25

Devereaux

Mark

M

8

6

34:24:71

Lumley

Keith

M

6

13

34:25:65

Gardner

Tiffany

F

4

125

34:28:31

Tollie

Scottie

M

3

315

34:31:52

James

Bobbie

F

7

116

34:34:70

Choate

Kim

F

7

154

34:39:03

Dillon

Carol

F

5

290

35:01:86

Droessler

Tonya

F

6

19

35:02:62

Marklin

Johnson

M

1

187

35:17:18

Marklin

Will

M

6

186

35:17:64

Davis

Christine

F

9

230

35:22:98

Davis

Jerry

M

11

301

35:24:18

Diehl

Michele

F

1

345

35:26:17

Craft

Shannon

F

7

216

35:29:23

Cheek

Kaitlyn

F

1

39

35:42:36

Domanski

Susan

F

8

343

35:57:76

Byers

Mia

F

1

316

36:28:22

Byers

Brandon

M

6

332

36:28:75

Casey

Emily

F

4

247

36:38:23

Rodriguez

Adrian

M

1

226

36:47:07

Cline

Paul

M

1

18

36:58:65

Cline

David

M

9

17

36:59:11

Meyers

Robin

F

5

335

37:25:47

Allen

Tiffany

F

4

326

38:05:24

James

Julie

F

5

234

38:08:44

Cozart

Nicole

F

4

303

38:09:03

Gaither

Ingrid

F

5

337

38:19:20

Hendrickson

Rebecca

F

11

121

38:20:26

Callison

Jerry

M

12

339

38:35:71

Canada

Lisa

F

6

11

38:47:14

Tollie

Donna

F

7

191

38:47:78

Seagle

Danny

M

12

278

39:29:13

Moore

Brianna

F

1

225

39:40:31

 Moore

Tony

M

 

252

39:40:83

Yeargan

Julia

F

6

242

40:27:69

Myers

Susie

F

9

21

40:33:16

Efird

Sarah

F

5

331

40:35:69

Corriher

Kaci

F

4

34

41:01:66

Lumley

Katie

F

7

12

41:20:04

Glidein

Maureen

F

8

223

41:29:83

Blackburn

Gracie

F

1

113

42:15:82

Woods

Linda

F

9

320

42:33:93

Collins

Sylvia

F

12

325

43:36:88

Anderson

Becky

F

10

233

43:47:76

Ayers

Nate

M

4

271

44:17:03

Craver

Matthew

M

3

120

45:51:93

Hagerty

Margaret

F

13

32

51:14:43

Adams

Michelle

F

7

2

 

Cannon

Ashley

F

5

179

 

Cheek

Neal

M

8

73

 

Earney

Pete

M

13

16

 

Fernandez

Andrea

F

6

127

 

Gardner

Ryan

M

4

126

 

Goughnour

Roxanna

F

9

22

 

Haas

Lisa

F

6

190

 

Hester

Cassie

F

7

124

 

Hodge

Mallory

F

3

153

 

Jenkins

Mike

M

8

8

 

Kimberly

Elizabeth

F

11

40

 

Ortega

Fatima

F

1

210

 

Petree

Lynsey

F

4

157

 

Rackley

Jennifer

F

6

24

 

Sell

 

F

4

160

 

Sink

Scarlet

F

6

33

 

Fussell

Hudson

M

1

349

 

Fussell

Jennifer

F

6

375

 

Turner

Laura

F

6

123

 

Vestal

Christa

F

5

159

 

Wall

Claudetta

F

5

321

 

Blackburn

Alise

F

6

110

 


2008 Shamrock Run, Walk & Tots Trot

10K Run Results

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

GENDER

GROUP

BIB #

TIMES

Hill

Garick

M

4

297

   32:37:88

Neely

Jared

M

2

368

34:46:41

Ayers

Nate

M

4

271

39:01:43

Stewart

Stanly

M

9

329

40:33:24

Allen

Christopher

M

5

270

41:57:09

Reynolds

Paul

M

4

250

   42:05:95

Armentrout

Betsy

F

6

272

42:25:47

Errington

MaryBeth

F

7

201

   43:22:99

Cousins

Jesse

M

2

267

   43:31:66

Moore

Jamie

M

6

134

43:34:25

Lee

Rodney

M

10

254

46:15:54

Nixon

Aaron

M

2

86

46:39:49

Dell

John

M

7

169

47:12:35

Horeyseck

Karina

F

4

131

47:21:40

Murphy

Marty

M

8

288

   47:25:83

Nunn

Aubrey

M

10

80

47:28:14

Skinner

John

M

7

197

   47:28:70

Kroviak

Larry

M

10

58

47:34:12

Mason

Sarah

F

4

371

   47:41:64

Mahan

Wil

M

4

175

47:48:58

Burleson

Joe

M

10

50

47:50:44

Inabinett

David

M

6

60

47:57:46

Beatty

David

M

11

59

   47:58:75

Crotts

Jim

M

4

92

48:02:43

Fussell

Kevin

M

6

275

   48:21:98

Dishman

Rick

M

10

45

   48:26:68

Baker

Brian

M

6

177

48:44:51

Quirk

Mike

M

10

259

48:55:00

Smith

Mark

M

5

163

48:56:44

Valentine

Jim

M

7

65

49:12:49

Keaton

Jeremy

M

4

279

   49:45:98

Prillaman

Gary

M

10

96

49:50:10

Johnson

Bill

M

8

291

50:10:19

McGrath

Greg

M

10

199

   50:22:67

Gale

Trudy

F

8

76

50:44:36

Thompson

Wendy

F

5

47

50:56:44

Hahn

Tyler

M

3

135

51:07:04

O'Connor

Michael

M

5

132

51:56:54

Moore

Catherine

F

6

167

   52:16:80

Monsees

Hal

M

9

256

52:29:36

Vollinger

Kim

F

7

70

52:43:23

Myers

Gina

F

5

63

52:52:44

Smith

Nicole

F

5

164

53:13:45

Dunn

Michael

M

5

292

   53:20:88

Alton

Ann

F

3

258

   53:25:93

Day

Eddie

M

9

98

53:26:38

Robertson

Julia

F

8

299

   53:26:73

Holcomb

MerryAna

F

5

204

   53:30:91

Warnimont

Maria

F

8

57

53:38:58

Moore

Tony

M

7

253

54:09:39

Duncan

Scott

M

11

178

54:22:25

Sabio

Herman

M

11

261

   54:28:80

Lauffenburger

Polly

F

6

176

   55:30:94

Frith

Jennifer

F

8

268

   55:49:70

Hale

Lisa

F

7

68

54:51:38

Fincannon

Brea

F

5

72

   55:57:96

Sinclair

Joe

M

11

88

55:58:54

Wall

Kristin

F

5

296

56:04:14

Eshelman

Robert

M

8

380

   56:14:74

Hepler

Michelle

F

6

142

56:18:54

Bridges

Keely

F

6

214

56:28:01

Moore

Susan

F

7

82

56:33:25

Saine

Pamela

F

9

168

57:09:29

Reiman

Amy

F

6

43

57:40:41

McLaughlin

Reba

F

8

54

57:41:11

Oldaker

Woo

F

3

200

57:43:18

Lucas

Jack

M

13

67

57:51:49

Hensson

Duke

M

12

251

   58:12:67

Boyd

Kathy

F

7

365

   58:33:74

Lankford

Van

M

8

265

   58:42:76

Cline

Lisa

F

7

61

58:59:57

Patridge

Patti

F

10

51

59:47:00

Phillips

Sara

F

6

46

59:54:50

McLaughlin

Junior

M

7

53

1:00:09:07

Dunn

Tiffany

F

5

295

1:00:09:53

Marklin

Julie

F

6

196

1:00:48:27

Shu

Lisa

F

7

174

1:01:07:80

Sullivan

Tamara

F

6

172

1:01:30:47

Reagan

Patrick

M

6

49

1:01:36:15

Creech

Rikki

F

6

90

1:02:28:50

Cooper

Frank

M

10

263

1:02:37:91

Davenport

Carrie

F

3

136

1:02:51:84

 

 

 

 

264

1:02:54:58

Clark

Michael

M

8

198

1:02:55:74

Long

Mike

M

10

274

1:03:23:13

Roberts

Debbie

F

9

66

1:04:43:98

Braswell

Jane

F

8

173

1:05:00:14

Mann

Jessica

F

4

170

1:05:12:25

Robbins

Susan

F

7

48

1:05:18:59

Stayer

Tom

M

12

56

1:05:24:50

Strain

John

M

7

137

1:06:24:44

Jones

Sabrina

F

5

287

1:06:25:15

Boone

Darrell

M

12

55

1:06:36:85

Barker

Lynn

F

6

171

1:06:42:43

Whitaker

Alison

F

7

202

1:08:02:24

Potts

Cathy

F

9

140

1:08:03:73

Cornacchione

Teresa

F

10

162

1:08:04:24

Moses

Tamara

F

6

166

1:08:41:59

Alexander

Teresa

F

8

44

1:08:43:54

Foster

Stephanie

F

5

64

1:10:01:78

Frye

Janice

F

8

298

1:10:34:15

Diehl

Phillip

M

8

276

1:11:19:96

Layman

Tom

M

7

133

1:11:23:22

Purifoy

Pam

F

7

165

1:15:03:24

Paxton

Jennifer

F

4

379

1:25:01:57

Reynolds

Gail

F

10

350

1:26:30:65

Nunn

Molly

F

3

78

 

Garner

Kristin

F

4

185

 

Cannon

Ashley

F

5

180

 

Joyce

Lisa

F

5

52

 

Hedrick

Michelle

F

6

139

 

Simerson

Elizabeth

F

6

138

 

Dartt

Travis

M

2

206

 

Youtz

Robert

M

4

69

 

Farris

David

M

6

366

 

Rankin

John

M

7

62

 

Cheek

Neal

M

8

74

 

Sigmon

Alan

M

8

94

 

Freeman

Joel

M

11

84

 


2008 Shamrock Run, Walk & Tots Trot

5K Competitive Walk Results 

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

GENDER

GROUP

BIB #

TIME

Epperson

Jim

M

12

101

32:54:87

Kimberly

George

M

13

102

35:44:50

Gramley

Bill

M

13

103

37:53:74

Harris

Amber

F

2

249

41:38:03

Harris

Carla

F

2

369

41:38:56

Durlam

Chris

M

2

370

41:39:07

Schwiebert

Laura

F

5

100

44:11:66

Raveshide

Melissa

F

5

99

44:13:69

Davis

Elizabeth

F

4

207

44:15:20

Diehl

Ruth

F

8

372

44:16:30

Whalen

Joyce

F

12

104

46:01:26

Edwards

Joel

M

10

208

46:22:54

Woodyard

Sheri

F

4

181

55:14:17

Kelley

Bill

M

13

105

 

Harris

Linda

F

9

248

 


2008 Shamrock Run, Walk & Tots Trot

5K Fun Walk Results 

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

GENDER

GROUP

Gorycki

Laura

F

7

Hendricks

Jesse

M

1

Youngquist

Sherry

F

5

Von Stamwitz

Dick

M

13

Guinn

Logan

M

1

Keenan

Billy

M

6

Gorycki

Thomas

M

8

Davis

Debra

F

9

Hendricks

Cindy

F

7

Reagan

Brandi

F

5

D’Larre

Rosario

F

12

Guinn

Cheryl

F

5

Guinn

Lindsey

F

2

Guinn

Bobby

M

5

Roberts

Melissa

F

4

Mannino

Kathy

F

10

Cover

Heather

F

3

Kohnen

Betty

F

9

Whitaker

Patti

F

10

Hedrick

Jason

M

6

Huffman

Andrew

M

4

Huffman

Caryn

F

4


2008 Shamrock Run, Walk & Tots Trot

Tots Trot Participants 

LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

Byers

Davis

Byers

Ellie

Byers

Owen

Campbell

Holly

Devereaux

Anna

Devereaux

Rachel

Dyson

Derek

Freeman

Donnie

Hall

Bailey

Hatley

DJ

Hoke

Matthew

Huffman

Andrew

Inabinett

Blake

Kabealo

Amanda

Kabealo

Andrew

Koontz

Dylan

Leszczuk

Patrycja

Lipnicki

Emilia

Lipnicki

Mateusz

Loj

Aimee

Loj

Nicholas

Rebbe

Jacob

Rebbe

Jessica

Saunders

Isaiah

Skinner

Claire

Smith

Adam

Torres

Denna

Torres

Keyla

Wilkins

Abby

Wilkins

Ethan

Wilkins

Lisa

 Home